Owlrafter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check