Oyvindo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Smosh: The Movie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fjols til fjells
1957 — a.k.a. Fools in the Mountains, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
12
Tunnelen
2019 — a.k.a. The Tunnel, in 0 top lists