Palmipuu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Surrogate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Klassikokkutulek
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Playing It Cool
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Choice
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Teen Spirit
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
The Professor
2018, in 0 top lists -
13
A Dog's Journey
2019, in 0 top lists -
14
Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
2021, in 2 top lists