Pandaman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check