Pandapan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check