Parallelvision's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone
1961 — a.k.a. The Widow and the Gigolo, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Nattlek
1966 — a.k.a. Night Games, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The House of the Spirits
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Man About Town
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hemingway & Gellhorn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Home Sweet Home
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Smashed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Seasoning House
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Georgia O'Keeffe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Dirties
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Grudge Match
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dangerous Beauty
1998 — a.k.a. The Honest Courtesan, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Other F Word
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Putzel
2012 Check -
25
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27