Patagoniahc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hardwired
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
MGS: Philanthropy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Night Watcher
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cult of Chucky
2017, in 0 top lists -
7
The Cell 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Plague Town
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tenderness
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Burrowers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ravenswood
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fanxiao
2019 — a.k.a. Detention, in 0 top lists -
15
Slenderman
2018 -
16
Mujeres Arriba
2020, in 0 top lists -
17
La Marca del Demonio
2020 — a.k.a. Mark of the Devil, in 0 top lists -
18
Between Worlds
2018, in 0 top lists -
19
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Frat Party
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Je8ileui Bam
2021 — a.k.a. The 8th Night, in 0 top lists -
22
Tell-Tale
2009 — a.k.a. Tell Tale, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Spanish Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Next 365 Days
2022, in 0 top lists -
25
Icarus
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29