Pcrouch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
37
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
41
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
58
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
65
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
80
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check