Penguuuu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134