Penniel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26