Pernataya's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Pokhoronite menya za plintusom
2009 — a.k.a. Bury Me Behind the Baseboard, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Spalovac mrtvol
1969 — a.k.a. The Cremator, in 12 top lists Check