Pfelipetavares's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check