PierreDoiley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
16
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check