Pinklama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52