Pippo42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Fabulous Baker Boys
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
9
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check