Pohl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Habemus Papam
2011 — a.k.a. We Have a Pope, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check