Ppparasol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check