Prophasi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29