Pulkit_kriplani's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Chak De! India
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check