Quattuor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
32
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
47
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
78
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
83
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The River
1951, in 9 top lists Check -
95
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
101
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
105
I Married a Witch
1942, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check