Ra0ulDuke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104