Raf Dalbigori's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Sweeney
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Johnny Guitar
1954, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Au fond des bois
2010 — a.k.a. Deep in the Woods, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Im Alter von Ellen
2010 — a.k.a. At Ellen's Age, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Qi Jian
2005 — a.k.a. Seven Swords, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
14
La chinoise
1967 — a.k.a. The Chinese, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Left Handed Gun
1958, in 1 top list Check -
16
Novyy Vavilon
1929 — a.k.a. The New Babylon, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Film socialisme
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Homme au bain
2010 — a.k.a. Man at Bath, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Two Weeks in Another Town
1962, in 1 top list Check -
22
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
El Año del Tigre
2011 — a.k.a. The Year of the Tiger, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Party Girl
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58