Rafapessoa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bill
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dracula 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
19
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Tenderness
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89