Rafapessoa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dracula 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
19
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
26
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
32
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
56
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check