Readymaid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check