Redixin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Joneses
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check