Redson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Blow Job
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
15
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35