Redstripes05's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Backdraft
1991, in 1 top list Check -
5
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Nim's Island
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Private Peaceful
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check