Reetech42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Ram Gopal Varma Ki Aag
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Divine Lovers
1997 Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Universal Soldier: Regeneration
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Naked Fear
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Red Sands
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ready
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Welcome
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
I Hate Luv Storys
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Housefull
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Chance Pe Dance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Patiala House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Badmaa$h Company
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Partner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Heyy Babyy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Tees Maar Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48