Remihsrod's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Strait-Jacket
1964, in 1 top list Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
22
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
24
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67