ReWise's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blood Feast
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Miracle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29