Rh_arvind's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
71
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
56
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
111
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
108
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
2
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
106
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160