Rhummel22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Fred
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Bullets Over Broadway
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cui hua kuang mo
1993 — a.k.a. Undefeatable, in 0 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gettysburg
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Newsies
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Sydney
1996 — a.k.a. Hard Eight, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
26
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34