RhysLGriff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Nativity 3: Dude, Where's My Donkey?!
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jackie
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
War Machine
2017, in 0 top lists Check