Richpa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check