Richy88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check