Riverula's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
22
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Victor Frankenstein
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32