Robam's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
2
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153