Robbieloo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
51
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
130
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Zombieland: Double Tap
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
232
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
236
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
242
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
250
Species II
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
251
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
303
Robot Jox
1989 — a.k.a. Robojox, in 0 top lists Check -
307
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
310
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
316
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
333
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
343
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check