Robixsmash's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
À ma soeur!
2001 — a.k.a. Fat Girl, in 4 top lists Check -
2
2 ou 3 choses que je sais d'elle
1967 — a.k.a. Two or Three Things I Know About Her, in 10 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Catch-22
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75