Roddersj04's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check