Rodja's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Hera Pheri
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Lorelei
2005 — a.k.a. Lorelei: The Witch of the Pacific Ocean, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Humanoids from the Deep
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Helix: Dans L'Ombre
2014 Check -
11
Helix: The Reaping
2014 Check -
12
Helix: Black Rain
2014 Check -
13
Helix: Fushigi
2014 Check -
14
Helix: Level X
2014 Check -
15
Helix: Bloodline
2014 Check -
16
Helix: Survivor Zero
2014 Check -
17
Helix: Aniqatiga
2014 Check -
18
Helix: The White Room
2014 Check -
19
Helix: Single Strand
2014 Check -
20
Helix: Vector
2014 Check -
21
Helix: 274
2014 Check -
22
Helix: Pilot
2014 Check -
23
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check