Ronin Raju's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 713