RosePlantQueen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Imitation of Life
1959, in 6 top lists Check -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
31
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Greatest Show on Earth
1952, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
34
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
35
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Xanadu
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Green Pastures
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56