Roybaier's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55