Rubenvd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ashura
2012 — a.k.a. Asura, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Jessabelle
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Phantom of the Opera
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Guardian
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The 25th Reich
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Flight of the Navigator
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
22
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check