RuhBuhJuh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lesbian Vampire Killers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Les seigneurs
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Möbius
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mega Python vs. Gatoroid
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check