Samm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check