Samm-O's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Malmkrog
2020 — a.k.a. Manor House, in 2 top lists -
2
Budynok
2019, in 0 top lists -
3
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
10
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Messengers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Jr.
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Return to the Blue Lagoon
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
April Fool's Day
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Océans
2009 — a.k.a. Oceans, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Diary of a Wimpy Kid
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 227