Satustratoga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check